$825,000.00 ($128.53 / sqft )
1119 Florida Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Super location in the heart of Lynn Haven and only one parcel off Hwy 77 (Ohio St). Very nice large 'open' office area with kitchen, and large ft. ceiling warehouse. Perfect for a distribution company
- Approx. 6419 sqft
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice