$2,750.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
43 Utica Path Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is the perfect opportunity for the traveling or temporary profession. This home is available for lease for seven months to 12 months. Call for details. The best of Florida living is now availabl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2282 sqft
- Provided by FIRST COAST REALTY INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice