$1,430,000.00 ($217.03 / sqft )
4624 Hubert Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Prime Mixed Use Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Incredible income producing property featuring commercial space on the ground level with two residential units on the second floor, offering immediate
- Approx. 6589 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice