$1,450.00 ($0.55 / sqft )
16015 29th Court Road 2 More Like This Login To Like
From downtown Ocala, head south on SW 27th Ave (County Rd 475) for several miles. Turn right onto SW 49th Ave Rd, then turn left onto SW 165th St Rd. Turn right onto SW 29th Court Rd, and continue str
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2642 sqft
- Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice