$1,150,000.00 ($250.22 / sqft )
4516 Tuscana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Built by renowned lee wetherington homes and tucked behind the gates of the highly sought after community of tuscana, this exceptional residence offers the perfect blend of quality craftsmanship, time
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4596 sqft
- Provided by INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice