$189,999.00 ($159.93 / sqft )
4005 Oak Limb Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in tucked away Kirby Creek. Bright open main floor with an updated kitchen, quartz counters, and bar seating flows into the living and dining area. Both upst
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1188 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice