$387,000.00 ($180.17 / sqft )
1317 Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the heart of Venice! Perfectly positioned just minutes from charming downtown Venice and some of Southwest Floridas most breathtaking beaches, this beautifully
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice