$1,695.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
15 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious all renovated 4/2 home in beverly hills, fl freshly painted, exterior and interior, tile throughout. Tenant pays all utilities and maintain the lawn/landscape monthly. Credit and background c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1449 sqft
- Provided by TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice