$1,200,077.00 ($209.36 / sqft )
2512 58th Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to RICHMOND. Framed by 1.46 acres of lush grounds and a striking brick construct, this single family residence offers a refined sense of arrival. A long, generous driveway winds through mature
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5732 sqft
- Approx. 1.46 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice