$415,000.00 ($193.38 / sqft )
3122 Green Acres Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Concrete block one story duplex with long term tenants. This income property is located in an X flood zone which means it is NOT in a flood zone. There was no damage to it in the hurricanes. Separate
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2146 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice