$639,500.00 ($221.82 / sqft )
3314 Grove Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom golf course home in the highly desirable Inverness Country Club community! Offering approximately 2,300 living sq ft and 2,800 total sq ft under roof, this move i
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2883 sqft
- Provided by The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice