$1,600.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
6033 34th Street W 67 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the beautiful community of Harbor Pines! This 1st floor furnished condo is ready for it's new tenant. Split floor plan main bedroom in the back of the condo and the guest bedroom is in the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 936 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice