$1,575.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
5168 Northridge Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lake view from screened lanai and bedroom. Nice condo located on third floor in gated community within Palmer Ranch. This is a desirable community with heated pool, hot tub, fitness center, and tennis
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 883 sqft
- Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice