$390,000.00 ($139.84 / sqft )
1129 Daleside Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1129 daleside lane, a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfectly positioned between the desirable trinity and east lake corridors, no flood zone. This home sits at the end
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2789 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice