$295,000.00 ($113.64 / sqft )
222 Terranova Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated in the desirable gated community of Terranova, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers peaceful pasture views, a spacious open concept lay
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2596 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice