$615,000.00 ($223.47 / sqft )
5769 Rockwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5769 Rockwood Ave., a rare lakefront opportunity on the private, spring fed, skiable waters of Lake Mary Jess. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an additional flex room offers 1,60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2752 sqft
- Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice