$574,900.00 ($192.47 / sqft )
9030 Edenshire Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOOKING FOR A MOVE IN READY HOME? This beautifully updated modern residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and serene pond views from your private backyardall tucked away on a qui
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2987 sqft
- Provided by PARKER REALTY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice