$309,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )
460 Martigues Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
THIS IS NOT YOUR TYPICAL HOME IN KISSIMMEE. Completely renovated and move in ready, this stunning property combines modern elegance, comfort, and privacy in one beautiful package. From the moment you
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2408 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice