$499,000.00 ($187.17 / sqft )
4512 80th Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful pool home located in the highly desirable Weschester/Burberry Ponds community in Northwest Gainesville! Situated on one of the larger lots in the Burberry Ponds section, this
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2666 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice