$299,500.00 ($129.65 / sqft )
3140 Orange Grove Court More Like This Login To Like
Hurry...this is truly a great value...1451 sf living area. True elegance as you enter this two bedroom two full bath home located in north Lakeland's Huntington Hills. This home features an open split
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2310 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice