$380,000.00 ($195.37 / sqft )
7019 Alvina Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This updated 4 bedroom pool home in the Azalea Park area offers a fantastic opportunity with multiple living spaces and a backyard designed for Florida
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1945 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice