$1,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
7097 Balboa Drive 7097 More Like This Login To Like
Freshly remodeled 2 bedroom, 3 bath condo in a prime location! This spacious home features modern upgrades throughout and offers comfortable living with plenty of room to enjoy. Conveniently located n
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1042 sqft
- Provided by PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice