$1,100,000.00 ($243.42 / sqft )
14109 9th Terrace Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked into one of Bradenton's most desirable enclaves, this beautifully maintained custom residence brings together timeless design and effortless Florida living. A sweeping brick paver driveway, m
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4519 sqft
- Provided by HOUSE MATCH
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice