$999,900.00 ($242.75 / sqft )
1969 Yawkey Point Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. At the end of a quiet cul de sac inside the gates of Terra Vista at Citrus Hills, theres a moment that happens almost every evening. The golf carts hav
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4119 sqft
- Approx. 1.81 acres
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice