$448,660.00 ($152.30 / sqft )
113 Outback Hideaway Avenue Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Aug 2026! The Orchid features a first floor primary suite for added privacy. Upstairs, a spacious loft is perfect for work or play. Th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2946 sqft
- Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice