$323,500.00 ($162.07 / sqft )
8122 Matthew Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *NO REAR NEIGHBORS * NEW LIGHT COUNTERTOPS* WALK TO DEER PARK ELEMENTARY * NO HOA * This 3 bedroom SPLIT plan has 2 full bathrooms and is MOVE IN READY
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1996 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Melissa Horn
- DMCA Notice