$465,000.00 ($114.25 / sqft )
92 Grass Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into luxury with this pristine, 2023 built estate that offers all the perks of a brand new build without the wait. Boasting over $80,000 in premium builder upgrades, this meticulously maintained
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4070 sqft
- Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
- Contact Patricia Hyler
- DMCA Notice