$145,000.00 ($90.63 / sqft )
11293 Bayshore Drive 87 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION of 30K!!! SELLER VERY MOTIVATED!!! Discover waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom end unit condo, complete with a private boat dock a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Mollie George, PA
- DMCA Notice