$317,000.00 ($176.80 / sqft )
487 Bayou Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated townhouse in one of Tarpon Springs most desirable areas, offering maintenance free living and an unbeatable location. The seller is motivated to sell due
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1793 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Danielle Frazier
- DMCA Notice