$1,399,999.00 ($282.71 / sqft )
5124 South Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW...Price improvement! Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning 2 story pool home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and offers the perfe
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4952 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Judi Pobst
- DMCA Notice