$273,900.00 ($109.56 / sqft )
8420 Fantasia Park Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on Market Buyers financing fell through Welcome to your lakeside retreat in the heart of Riverview! This spacious Skyline built home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile flex room that could ea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Gregory Anderson, PA
- DMCA Notice