$599,900.00 ($145.50 / sqft )
916 River Rapids Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Discover this beautifully remodeled 4/3/3 pool home in the desirable River Rapids community of Brandon with low HOA fees and no CDD. Offering a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4123 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
- Contact Joshua Miller
- DMCA Notice