$368,000.00 ($181.73 / sqft )
19440 Ship Wheel Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to resort style living in Del Webb Bexley, a gated 55+ community in Land O Lakes! Located at 19440 Ship Wheel Way, this beautifully upgraded Pulte built Steelcreek floor plan offers 2 bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2025 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Ashley Quaife
- DMCA Notice