$229,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )
15461 Brookridge Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
"Located in the safe and friendly 55+ GATED community of Brookridge, this home is a unique find in manufactured home communities. In Brookridge you own the land which means there is no monthly lot ren
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2166 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Fran Meyer, PA
- DMCA Notice