$550,000.00 ($124.21 / sqft )
4289 Castle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEED A HOME THAT ACCOMMODATES 2 FAMILIES PERFECTLY? CHECKOUT THIS AMAZING HOME DIFFICULT TO FIND! The perfect home for the multigenerational living or accommodating long term guests. One side you get
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4428 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Frank Colucci
- DMCA Notice