$189,900.00 ($175.83 / sqft )
2522 Pine Ridge Way S A2 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream 55+ retirement retreat Located in Pine Ridge at Palm Harbor. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo on the top floor is located at 2522 Pine Ridge Way S, #A2, is the perfect p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Deborah Roy, PA
- DMCA Notice