$239,000.00 ($108.74 / sqft )
8014 Casuarina Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with garage located in the beautiful 55+ community Timber Oaks, offering comfortable living with easy access to Gulf Coast beaches, shopping, and major Tampa Bay
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2198 sqft
- Provided by STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE
- Contact Michele Rehm
- DMCA Notice