$259,000.00 ($195.47 / sqft )
2700 Bayshore Boulevard 556 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market due to buyer financing. No fault of the seller. Welcome to Mediterranean Manor, a picturesque waterfront enclave in the heart of Dunedin. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 fu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1325 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Ashley Quaife
- DMCA Notice