$379,900.00 ($157.44 / sqft )
46 Greentree Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a beautifully reimagined two story residence in the heart of Sugarmill Woodswhere warm Southern living meets timeless Northern character. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2413 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
- Contact Chey Aldamuy
- DMCA Notice