$375,000.00 ($168.24 / sqft )
5254 Miller Bayou Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market, the buyer's financing didn't get through. Modern, fully remodeled waterfront home on Miller Bayou offering stunning views, luxury finishes, and a true coastal living experience. Lo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2229 sqft
- Provided by TRINITY REALTY
- Contact Mena Antanios
- DMCA Notice