$539,900.00 ($197.04 / sqft )
12383 Fitzroy Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury Entertainers Retreat in Premier Starkey Ranch Step into the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this impeccably upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary in the highly desirable Starkey Ranch. Desi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2740 sqft
- Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Pam Pampenella, PA
- DMCA Notice