$725,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )
1297 Kings Way Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after Kingsbury enclave of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,776 square feet of beautifully designed
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3712 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Steven Olandese
- DMCA Notice