$278,900.00 ($144.28 / sqft )
8299 Birch Haven Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BUILT in 2023 Enjoy added privacy, extra windows, and natural light in this END UNIT townhome in the highly desirable Mitchell Ranch 54 West / Trinity a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1933 sqft
- Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
- Contact Cindi Weinberg
- DMCA Notice