$549,900.00 ($166.79 / sqft )
34121 August Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 2026 custom built home on a sprawling 0.70 acre lot, thoughtfully designed for modern living and refined entertaining. 2,346 living sqft, 654 g
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3297 sqft
- Provided by EXIT SUCCESS REALTY
- Contact Michele Richard
- DMCA Notice