$183,900.00 ($177.17 / sqft )
2688 Pine Ridge Way N D2 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Come see this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in desirable Pine Ridge in Palm Harbor. This unit boasts an open concept with plenty of natural light in the spacious liv
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1038 sqft
- Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
- Contact Betty Crisman
- DMCA Notice