$325,900.00 ($145.69 / sqft )
9939 Woodridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great location for this spacious 4/5 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a desirable corner lot! With 2,000 sq ft of living space, this home offers plenty of r
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2237 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Venessa Finazzo
- DMCA Notice