$389,900.00 ($157.85 / sqft )
10324 Sorenstam Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the gated community of St. George in the Villages of Fox Hollow in Trinity, FL, where comfort, style, and location come together. This beaut
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2470 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Christian Bennett
- DMCA Notice