$348,500.00 ($205.97 / sqft )
8251 Brent Street 941 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recently reduced! Find your paradise! Rare open gulf, 4th floor penthouse condo. Fully renovated. Enjoy the veiw. Dolphins, fish jumping, boaters, sail boats and breathtaking sunrises and sunsets. Wel
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1692 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
- DMCA Notice