$129,900.00 ($123.71 / sqft )
4412 Sunstate Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Beacon Square, a gated Condominium Community that offers maintenance free living in a beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa style Condo. The updated kitchen features stainless steel
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Tanya Rivera
- DMCA Notice