$229,999.00 ($146.40 / sqft )
6428 Kentfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home, this updated 3 bedrooms, 1. 5 baths, 1 car garage, open floor plan with an extra room that can be a bedroom, office or extra living space, plenty of room for every one. Outside the back
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1571 sqft
- Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
- Contact Cristina Taylor
- DMCA Notice